• -44,91 
C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...
C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125...

C2G 2m LC/ST LSZH Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Cables de fibra óptica

00030663
0757120852728
Producto Nuevo
9,99 € 54,90 €
AHORRA:
44,91 €
85272
0757120852728
Cables de fibra óptica

Categoría Rastrillo
Informática
C2G
Producto Nuevo